Aakash Priyadarshi

  1. Home
  2. /
  3. Institute
  4. /
  5. Staff Members
  6. /
  7. Aakash Priyadarshi

Staff Members

Tajinder Singh Behal

Designation: Chief Administrative Officer

Department: Administration

Dr. P. M. Gupta

Designation: Librarian

Department: Learning Resource Centre (LRC)

Sudhir Kumar Verma

Designation: Estate & Project Officer

Department: Engineering

Satya Prakash Sinha

Designation: Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer

Department: Finance & Accounts

DeepakDinkarSM
Deepak Dinkar

Designation: System Manager

Department: IT Department

Aakash Priyadarshi

Designation: Administrative Officer - Academics

Department: Administration

Shankarshan Prasad Tiwari

Designation: Administrative Officer (Purchase)

Department: Administration

Ashish Kumar

Designation: Assistant Engineer (Civil)

Department: Engineering

Abhijeet Singh

Designation: Assistant Administrative Officer (Administration)

Department: Director's office

Priyanka Deepak

Designation: Assistant Administrative Officer (MBA)

Department: Programme Office

Anand Gupta

Designation: Assistant Librarian

Department: Learning Resource Centre (LRC)

Ibrahim Mallik

Designation: Assistant Engineer (Electrical)

Department: Engineering

Shashi Shankar Arya
Shashi Shankar Arya

Designation: Assistant System Manager

Department: IT Department

Abhishek Kumar

Designation: Stores and Purchase Officer

Department: Administration

Ranjan Kumar Behera

Designation: Office Assistant

Department: Programme Office

Abhinandan Kumar

Designation: Junior Engineer

Department: Engineering

Priyadashani Singh

Designation: Personal Assistant

Department: Learning Resource Centre (LRC)

Ravindra Kumar

Designation: Personal Assistant

Department: Administration

Pankaj Kumar Ranjan

Designation: Accountant

Department: Finance & Accounts

Kritwasha Rai

Designation: IT & Computer Assistant

Department: IT Department

Pintoo Kumar

Designation: Office Assistant

Department: Admission Office

Mamta Patel

Designation: Accountant

Department: Finance & Accounts

Devesh Kaushal

Designation: UDC

Department: Administration

Shweta Sahapurkar
Shweta Shahapurkar

Designation: Hostel Supervisor

Department: Administration

Madhav Kumar

Designation: Hostel Supervisor

Department: Administration

Neelam Kumari

Designation: LDC

Department: Administration

Gouriswami Basantia

Designation: Electrician

Department: Engineering

Deepak Kumar Singh

Designation: Hostel Assistant

Department: Administration

Mahesh Kumar

Designation: Management Trainee

Department: Administration

Shamil M R

Designation: Management Trainee

Department: Programme Office

Aashish Kumar Jha

Designation: Research Assistant

Department: Programme Office

Nayan Kishore
Nayan Kishore

Designation: Management Trainee

Department: Finance & Accounts

Avinash Shaw
Avinash Kumar

Designation: Teaching Assistant

Department: Programme Office

Vidhu Shekhar Nandan

Designation: Management Trainee

Department: Programme Office

IIMBG Footer