Pawan Kumar

Staff Members

Ajay Kumar Roy
Col Ajay Kumar Roy, Retd

Designation: Chief Administrative Officer

Department: Administration

Dr. P. M. Gupta

Designation: Librarian

Department: Learning Resource Centre (LRC)

S.S. Mani

Designation: Estate & Project Officer

Department: Administration

Satya Prakash Sinha

Designation: Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer

Department: Finance & Accounts

DeepakDinkarSM
Deepak Dinkar

Designation: System Manager

Department: IT Department

Aakash Priyadarshi

Designation: Administrative Officer - Academics

Department: Administration

Bharat Farkiya

Designation: Finance and Accounts Officer

Department: Finance & Accounts

Pankaj Padmakar Sonar

Designation: Corporate Relations Manager

Department: Placement

Dr. Saurabh Kumar

Designation: Assistant Administrative Officer (Admin. & Hindi Language)

Department: Administration

Ashish Kumar

Designation: Assistant Engineer (Civil)

Department: Administration

Rohit Kumar Gupta

Designation: Assistant Engineer (Electrical)

Department: Administration

Abhijeet Singh

Designation: Assistant Administrative Officer (Administration)

Department: Director's office

Shivprasad Titare

Designation: Assistant Administrative Officer (Placement)

Department: Placement

Abhishek Kumar

Designation: Stores and Purchase Officer

Department: Administration

Priyanka Deepak

Designation: Assistant Administrative Officer (MBA)

Department: Programme Office

Ranjan Kumar Behera

Designation: Office Assistant

Department: Programme Office

Abhinandan Kumar

Designation: Junior Engineer

Department: Administration

Ravindra Kumar

Designation: Personal Assistant

Department: Administration

Anand Gupta

Designation: Senior Library and Information Assistant

Department: Learning Resource Centre (LRC)

Priyadashani Singh

Designation: Personal Assistant

Department: Admission Office

Pankaj Kumar Ranjan

Designation: Accountant

Department: Finance & Accounts

Shashi Shankar Arya
Shashi Shankar Arya

Designation: Computer & IT Assistant

Department: IT Department

Deepak Kumar Singh

Designation: Hostel Supervisor

Department: Administration

Shweta Sahapurkar
Shweta Shahapurkar

Designation: Hostel Supervisor

Department: Administration

Satish Kumar
Satish Kumar

Designation: Hostel Supervisor

Department: Administration

Devesh Kaushal

Designation: UDC

Department: Administration

Mukesh Kumar

Designation: Management Trainee (IT Specialist)

Department: Admission Office

Pawan Kumar

Designation: Management Trainee (Programme)

Department: Programme Office

Md. Ashhar Ali
Md. Ashhar Ali

Designation: Management Trainee

Department: Programme Office

Rohan Kumar

Designation: Library Trainee

Department: Learning Resource Centre (LRC)

Mahesh Kumar

Designation: Management Trainee

Department: Administration

IIMBG Footer